Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nazar Khan Chinah

Map of Nazar Khan Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Khan Chinah,Nazarkhan Chinah,Nazarkhan Cina,Nazarkhanchina,Nazarkhān Čina,Naz̧ar Khān Chīnah,Naz̧arkhān Chinah,نظر خان چینه, Naz̧ar Khān Chīnah

Nazar Khan Chinah

Welcome to the Nazar Khan Chinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Khān Chīnah. See Nazar Khan Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Khān Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nazar Khan Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nazar Khan Chinah
Places near Nazar Khan Chinah

Online Dating

Nazar Khan Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazar Khan Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Khan Chinah, Afghanistan