Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Madrazak

Map of Madrazak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Madrazak,Madrazak,Madrāzak,مدرازک, Madrāzak


Welcome to the Madrazak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madrāzak. See Madrazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madrāzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Madrazak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2281 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Madrazak
Places near Madrazak

Online Dating

Madrazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Madrazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madrazak, Afghanistan