-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spidak

Map of Spidak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spidak,Spīdak,spydk,سپيدك, Spīdak

Spidak

Welcome to the Spidak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīdak. See Spidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00083/67.80611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Spidak
  •  
Places near Spidak

Online Dating

Spidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spidak, Afghanistan