-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Singasi Ghate

Map of Singasi Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Singasigate,Sengasi Ghate,Sengāsi Ghatē,Singasi Ghate,Singāsī Ghaṯē,سنگاسی غټې, Singāsī Ghaṯē

Singasi Ghate

Welcome to the Singasi Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Singāsī Ghaṯē. See Singasi Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Singāsī Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Singasi Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98405/67.81465
  • Altitude: 2230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Singasi Ghate
  •  
Places near Singasi Ghate
Singāsī (1.6 km) Nilay (2.9 km) Seh Kichah (3.5 km) Ţā’ib Khēl (3.5 km) Shabnam (4.3 km) Ḩilāl Khēl (4.6 km) Kārēzgay (4.7 km) Jaras Kalā (5.5 km) Naurozi (5.6 km) Tangay (5.8 km) Gārah (6 km) ‘Alam Khēl (6.2 km) Dōghah (6.2 km) Nāṉgah (6.6 km) Bangōl Khēl (6.8 km) Dēwālak (7.8 km) Sangar (7.8 km) Şadōzaī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Singasi Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Singasi Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Singasi Ghate, Afghanistan