Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Kichah Ghate

Map of Seh Kichah Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhkichagata,Seh Kichah Ghate,Seh Kichah Ghatē,Seh Kichah Ghaṯē,Sehkica Ghate,Sehkiča Ghatē,سه کچه غټې, Seh Kichah Ghaṯē

Seh Kichah Ghate

Welcome to the Seh Kichah Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Kichah Ghaṯē. See Seh Kichah Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Kichah Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Seh Kichah Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2310 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Seh Kichah Ghate
Places near Seh Kichah Ghate

Online Dating

Seh Kichah Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Kichah Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Kichah Ghate, Afghanistan