Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Granday

Map of Mulla Granday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Granday,Mollā Granday,Mulla Granday,Mullā Granday,Mullā Gṟanḏay,ملا گرندی, Mullā Granday

Mulla Granday

Welcome to the Mulla Granday google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Granday. See Mulla Granday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Granday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Granday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mulla Granday
Places near Mulla Granday

Online Dating

Mulla Granday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Granday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Granday, Afghanistan