-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Din Nikeh

Map of Mulla Din Nikeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Din Nikeh,Mollā Dīn Nīkēh,Mulla Din Nikeh,Mulladinnika,Mullā Dīn Nīkêh,Mullā Ḏin Nikeh,ملا دین نیکه, Mullā Dīn Nīkêh

Mulla Din Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Din Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Dīn Nīkêh. See Mulla Din Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Dīn Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Din Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99639/67.91472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mulla Din Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Din Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Din Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Din Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Din Nikeh, Afghanistan