-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khadang Baba

Map of Khadang Baba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadang Baba,Khadang Bābā,خدنگ بابا, Khadang Bābā

Khadang Baba

Welcome to the Khadang Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadang Bābā. See Khadang Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadang Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khadang Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98984/67.95473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Khadang Baba
  •  
Places near Khadang Baba

Online Dating

Khadang Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadang Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadang Baba, Afghanistan