-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhammad Nur Chinah

Map of Muhammad Nur Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nur Chinah,Mohammad Nur Cina,Mohammad Nur Čina,Moḩammad Nūr Chinah,Muhammad Nur Chinah,Muḩammad Nūr Chīnah,Razvaliny Mukhammednur-China,محمد نور چینه, Muḩammad Nūr Chīnah

Muhammad Nur Chinah

Welcome to the Muhammad Nur Chinah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nūr Chīnah. See Muhammad Nur Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nūr Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Nur Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99514/67.99172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nur Chinah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Nur Chinah

Online Dating

Muhammad Nur Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Nur Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nur Chinah, Afghanistan