-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanak Ghate

Map of Kanak Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kanakgate,Kanak Ghate,Kāṉak Ghatē,Kāṉak Ghaṯē,کاڼک غټې, Kāṉak Ghaṯē

Kanak Ghate

Welcome to the Kanak Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāṉak Ghaṯē. See Kanak Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāṉak Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kanak Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92431/67.98946
  • Altitude: 2162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kanak Ghate
  •  
Places near Kanak Ghate

Online Dating

Kanak Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanak Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanak Ghate, Afghanistan