Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsatsah

Map of Tsatsah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caca,Cāca,Gora Chacha,Tsatsah,Tsātsah,څاڅه, Tsātsah


Welcome to the Tsatsah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsātsah. See Tsatsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsātsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsatsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2348 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tsatsah
Places near Tsatsah

Online Dating

Tsatsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsatsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsatsah, Afghanistan