-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Patir Garanday

Map of Mulla Patir Garanday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Patir Garanday,Mollā Patīr Garanday,Mulla Patir Caranday,Mulla Patir Garanday,Mulla-Patir-Garanday,Mullā Patīṟ Caṟanḏay,Mullā Paṯīr Garanday,ملا پټیر گرندی, Mullā Paṯīr Garanday

Mulla Patir Garanday

Welcome to the Mulla Patir Garanday google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Paṯīr Garanday. See Mulla Patir Garanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Paṯīr Garanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Patir Garanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89196/67.95715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Patir Garanday
  •  
Places near Mulla Patir Garanday

Online Dating

Mulla Patir Garanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Patir Garanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Patir Garanday, Afghanistan