Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sudisagata

Map of Gora Sudisagata Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sudisagata,Sowdisa Ghate,Sowdisā Ghatē,Sudisa Ghate,Sūdisā Ghatē,Sūḏisā Ghaṯē,سوډسا غټې, Gora Sudisagata

Gora Sudisagata

Welcome to the Gora Sudisagata google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sudisagata. See Gora Sudisagata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sudisagata area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sudisagata
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2316 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Sudisagata
Places near Gora Sudisagata

Online Dating

Gora Sudisagata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sudisagata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sudisagata, Afghanistan