-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chini Ghar

Map of Chini Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chini Ghar,Chīnī Ghar,Cini Ghar,Gory Chinigar,Čini Ghar,چینی غر, Chīnī Ghar

Chini Ghar

Welcome to the Chini Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnī Ghar. See Chini Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chini Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85916/67.95671
  • Altitude: 2418 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Chini Ghar
  •  
Places near Chini Ghar

Online Dating

Chini Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chini Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chini Ghar, Afghanistan