-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Karghanah

Map of Kotal-e Karghanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Karghanah,Kotale Karghana,Kowtal-e Karghanah,Kōtal-e Karghanah,Kōtale Kaṟghana,Pereval Kargana,کوتل کرغنه, Kōtal-e Karghanah

Kotal-e Karghanah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Karghanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Karghanah. See Kotal-e Karghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Karghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Karghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81752/67.91161
  • Altitude: 2124 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Karghanah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Karghanah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Karghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Karghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Karghanah, Afghanistan