Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karghanay Ziarat

Map of Karghanay Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargane-Ziarat,Karghanay Ziarat,Karghanay Zīārat,Karghane Ziarat,Karghane Zyarat,Karghanē Zīārat,Kaṟghanē Zyāṟat,Ziarat-e Karghanay,Zīārat-e Karghanay,زیارت کرغنی,کرغنی زیارت, Karghanay Zīārat

Karghanay Ziarat

Welcome to the Karghanay Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karghanay Zīārat. See Karghanay Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karghanay Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karghanay Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Karghanay Ziarat
Places near Karghanay Ziarat

Online Dating

Karghanay Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karghanay Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karghanay Ziarat, Afghanistan