-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daro Khel

Map of Daro Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daro Khel,Darokhel,Darokheyl',Darokheyl’,Daru Kheyl,Dārō Khēl,Dārū Kheyl,دارو خېل,Ḏāṟōkhēl, Dārō Khēl

Daro Khel

Welcome to the Daro Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārō Khēl. See Daro Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Daro Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81328/67.87498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Daro Khel
  •  
Places near Daro Khel
Dārō Khēl (0 km) ‘Aynō Khēl (1.6 km) Mīnā Khēl (2.1 km) La‘l Khān Khēl (2.2 km) Tōrnī Chambar (2.2 km) Afẕal Khēl (3.4 km) ‘Alam Khēl (3.5 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (3.6 km) Salīm Khēl (3.7 km) Zardād Qal‘ah (4 km) Chahār Shanbah (4.1 km) Yārbī Kalā (4.3 km) Chūrak (4.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī (4.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī (4.9 km) Chambar-e Ḩabībullāh (5.2 km) ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Daro Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daro Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daro Khel, Afghanistan