-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mirzagay

Map of Mirzagay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirzagay,Mirzāgay,Mīrzāgay,Razvaliny Mirzagay,میرزاگی, Mīrzāgay

Mirzagay

Welcome to the Mirzagay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzāgay. See Mirzagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzāgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mirzagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88026/67.87118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mirzagay
  •  
Places near Mirzagay

Online Dating

Mirzagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzagay, Afghanistan