Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Razbirgay Karez

Map of Razbirgay Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Razbirgay,Razbirgay Karez,Razbirgay Kariz,Rāzbīrgay Kārēz,Rāzbīrgay Kārīz,رازبیرگی کارېز,Ṟāzbīṟgay Kāṟēz, Rāzbīrgay Kārēz

Razbirgay Karez

Welcome to the Razbirgay Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāzbīrgay Kārēz. See Razbirgay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāzbīrgay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Razbirgay Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Razbirgay Karez
Places near Razbirgay Karez

Online Dating

Razbirgay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razbirgay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razbirgay Karez, Afghanistan