-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Agha Jan

Map of Mulla Agha Jan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Aqajan,Mollā Āqājān,Mulla Agha Jan,Mullaagadzhan,Mullā Āghā Jān,ملا آغا جان, Mullā Āghā Jān

Mulla Agha Jan

Welcome to the Mulla Agha Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Āghā Jān. See Mulla Agha Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Āghā Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Agha Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84719/67.8722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mulla Agha Jan
  •  
Places near Mulla Agha Jan

Online Dating

Mulla Agha Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Agha Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Agha Jan, Afghanistan