-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Map of Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Haji Saheb,Loy Haji Sahib,Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib,Luy Hajji Saheb,Lōy Hāji Sāheb,Lōy Ḩājī Şāḩib,Lūy Ḩājjī Şāḩeb,لوی حاجی صاحب, Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Welcome to the Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib. See Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84519/67.85807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib
‘Alam Khēl (0.8 km) Mīnā Khēl (1.8 km) Tōrnī Chambar (1.9 km) Chūrak (2.1 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.1 km) Yārbī Kalā (2.3 km) Afẕal Khēl (2.4 km) La‘l Khān Khēl (2.5 km) ‘Aynō Khēl (2.7 km) Zardād Qal‘ah (2.8 km) ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar (2.8 km) Junūbī Chambarān (3.1 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī (3.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī (3.5 km) Khamaṯ Khēl (3.6 km) Shimū Khēl (3.7 km) Chahār Shanbah (3.7 km) Salīm Khēl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy-Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan