Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mina Khel

Map of Mina Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mina Khel,Mina Kheyl,Mīnā Kheyl,Mīnā Khēl,مینا خېل, Mīnā Khēl

Mina Khel

Welcome to the Mina Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīnā Khēl. See Mina Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīnā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mina Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Mina Khel
Places near Mina Khel

Online Dating

Mina Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mina Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mina Khel, Afghanistan