-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → La`l Khan Khel

Map of La`l Khan Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Khan Khel,La`lkhan Kheyl,La‘l Khān Khēl,La‘lkhān Kheyl,لعل خان خېل, La‘l Khān Khēl

La`l Khan Khel

Welcome to the La`l Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Khān Khēl. See La`l Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of La`l Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82248/67.85468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near La`l Khan Khel
  •  
Places near La`l Khan Khel
La‘l Khān Khēl (0 km) ‘Aynō Khēl (0.5 km) Mīnā Khēl (1.2 km) Afẕal Khēl (1.2 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (1.4 km) ‘Alam Khēl (1.8 km) Zardād Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Salīm Khēl (1.9 km) Tōrnī Chambar (2 km) Chahār Shanbah (2.1 km) Yārbī Kalā (2.1 km) Dārō Khēl (2.2 km) Chūrak (2.4 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī (2.4 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī (2.8 km) ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar (3.1 km) Shimū Khēl (3.5 km) Khamaṯ Khēl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

La`l Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Khan Khel, Afghanistan