-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi

Map of Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Qal`a-i-Janubi,Cahāṟ Qal‘a-i-Janūbi,Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi,Chahar Qal`eh-ye Jonubi,Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī,Chahār Qal‘eh-ye Jonūbī,Chakharkala-Dzhanubi,چهار قلعۀ جنوبی, Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī

Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī. See Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8253/67.82902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Qal`ah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan