-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yarbi Kala

Map of Yarbi Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarbi Kala,Yarbikalay,Yārbi Kalā,Yārbī Kalā,یاربی کلا, Yārbī Kalā

Yarbi Kala

Welcome to the Yarbi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārbī Kalā. See Yarbi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārbī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yarbi Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83476/67.83725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Yarbi Kala
  •  
Places near Yarbi Kala

Online Dating

Yarbi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarbi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarbi Kala, Afghanistan