-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Usman-e Ghani Chambar

Map of `Usman-e Ghani Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmani-Ganichambar,`Osman-e Ghani Chanbar,`Usman-e Ghani Chambar,`Usmane Ghani Cambar,عثمان غنی چمبر,‘Osmān-e Ghanī Chanbar,‘Usmāne Ghani Cambar,‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar, ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar

`Usman-e Ghani Chambar

Welcome to the `Usman-e Ghani Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar. See `Usman-e Ghani Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Usman-e Ghani Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83916/67.8285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Usman-e Ghani Chambar
  •  
Places near `Usman-e Ghani Chambar

Online Dating

`Usman-e Ghani Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman-e Ghani Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman-e Ghani Chambar, Afghanistan