-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zardad Qal`ah

Map of Zardad Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardad Qal`a,Zardad Qal`ah,Zardad Qal`eh,Zardad-Kala,Zardād Qal‘ah,Zardād Qal‘eh,Zaṟḏād Qal‘a,زرداد قلعه, Zardād Qal‘ah

Zardad Qal`ah

Welcome to the Zardad Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardād Qal‘ah. See Zardad Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardād Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zardad Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82844/67.83603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Zardad Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Zardad Qal`ah
Zardād Qal‘ah (0 km) Afẕal Khēl (0.7 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (0.7 km) Yārbī Kalā (0.7 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī (0.7 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī (1 km) Chahār Shanbah (1 km) Chūrak (1.1 km) Salīm Khēl (1.4 km) ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar (1.4 km) Shimū Khēl (1.6 km) Khamaṯ Khēl (1.9 km) La‘l Khān Khēl (1.9 km) ‘Alam Khēl (2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.4 km) ‘Aynō Khēl (2.4 km) Mīnā Khēl (2.6 km) Khumār Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Zardad Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardad Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardad Qal`ah, Afghanistan