Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rabo Khel

Map of Rabo Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabo Khel,Rabokhel,Rabokheyl',Rabokheyl’,Rabow Kheyl,Rābow Kheyl,Rābō Khēl,رابو خېل,Ṟābōkhēl, Rābō Khēl

Rabo Khel

Welcome to the Rabo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rābō Khēl. See Rabo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rābō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabo Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Rabo Khel
Places near Rabo Khel

Online Dating

Rabo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabo Khel, Afghanistan