Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barah Khan Khel

Map of Barah Khan Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barah Khan Khel,Barah Khān Khēl,Barakhan Kheyl,Barakhankhel,Barakhān Kheyl,Baṟakhānkhēl,بره خان خېل, Barah Khān Khēl

Barah Khan Khel

Welcome to the Barah Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Khān Khēl. See Barah Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barah Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Barah Khan Khel
Places near Barah Khan Khel

Online Dating

Barah Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barah Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Khan Khel, Afghanistan