-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Namdar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Namdar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaiy-Namdar,Qal`a-i-Namdar,Qal`ah-ye Namdar,Qal`eh-ye Namdar,Qal‘a-i-Nāmḏāṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār,Qal‘eh-ye Nāmdār,قلعۀ نامدار, Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār

Qal`ah-ye Namdar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Namdar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār. See Qal`ah-ye Namdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Namdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8075/67.80486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Namdar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Namdar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Namdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Namdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Namdar, Afghanistan