-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asghar Khel-e Shamali

Map of Asghar Khel-e Shamali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asgarkheyli-Dzhanubi,Asghar Khel-e Shamali,Asghar Kheyl-e Shomali,Asgharkhele Samali,Asgharkhēle Šamāli,Aşghar Kheyl-e Shomālī,Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī,اصغر خېل شمالی, Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī

Asghar Khel-e Shamali

Welcome to the Asghar Khel-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī. See Asghar Khel-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asghar Khel-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81793/67.79769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Asghar Khel-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Asghar Khel-e Shamali
Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī (0 km) Rābō Khēl (0.8 km) Barah Khān Khēl (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār (1.3 km) Samand Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Jumjumah (1.5 km) Khumār Khēl (1.5 km) Shālī Khēl (1.5 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī (1.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.7 km) Chambar-e Amruddīn (1.8 km) Murzā Khēl (1.9 km) Bayrānah (1.9 km) Shamālī Nêwī Khūnē (2.4 km) Jānī Khēl (2.4 km) Qamaruddīn Kêlay (2.5 km) Mānak Khēl (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Asghar Khel-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asghar Khel-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asghar Khel-e Shamali, Afghanistan