-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khumar Khel

Map of Khumar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khomar Kheyl,Khomarkhel,Khomār Kheyl,Khomāṟkhēl,Khumar Khel,Khumarkheyl',Khumarkheyl’,Khumār Khēl,خمار خېل, Khumār Khēl

Khumar Khel

Welcome to the Khumar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khumār Khēl. See Khumar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khumār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khumar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82859/67.80738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Khumar Khel
  •  
Places near Khumar Khel
Khumār Khēl (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī (0.9 km) Jumjumah (1.2 km) Mānak Khēl (1.3 km) Shimū Khēl (1.5 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī (1.5 km) Rābō Khēl (1.6 km) Khamaṯ Khēl (1.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.6 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī (1.7 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī (2.1 km) Samand Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Junūbī Abul Kalā (2.2 km) Slēmāzī (2.2 km) ‘Us̄mān-e Ghanī Chambar (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār (2.4 km) Bayrānah (2.4 km) Shālī Khēl (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Khumar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khumar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khumar Khel, Afghanistan