-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali

Map of Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Qal`a-i-Samali,Cahāṟ Qal‘a-i-Samāli,Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali,Chahar Qal`eh-ye Shomali,Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī,Chahār Qal‘eh-ye Shomālī,Chakharkala-Shamali,چهار قلعۀ شمالی, Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī

Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī. See Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82984/67.82596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali

Online Dating

Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Qal`ah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan