-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Khumari

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khumari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khumari,Qal`a-i-Khomari,Qal`ah-ye Khumari,Qal`eh-ye Khomari,Qal‘a-i-Khomāṟi,Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī,Qal‘eh-ye Khomārī,قلعۀ خماری, Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī

Qal`ah-ye Khumari

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khumari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī. See Qal`ah-ye Khumari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khumari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83248/67.79874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khumari
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khumari
Qal‘ah-ye Khumārī (0 km) Jumjumah (0.4 km) Khumār Khēl (0.9 km) Mānak Khēl (0.9 km) Junūbī Abul Kalā (1.4 km) Samand Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Shlim Khēl (1.6 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī (1.6 km) Slēmāzī (1.7 km) Shahr Chashmah (1.8 km) Shālī Khēl (1.9 km) Qamaruddīn Kêlay (2 km) Rābō Khēl (2.1 km) Khamaṯ Khēl (2.1 km) Shimū Khēl (2.1 km) Nêwī Khūnē (2.2 km) Shamālī Nêwī Khūnē (2.3 km) Shamālī Abul Kalā (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khumari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khumari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khumari, Afghanistan