Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Manak Khel

Map of Manak Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manak Khel,Manak Kheyl,Mānak Kheyl,Mānak Khēl,مانک خېل, Mānak Khēl

Manak Khel

Welcome to the Manak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānak Khēl. See Manak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Manak Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Manak Khel
Places near Manak Khel

Online Dating

Manak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manak Khel, Afghanistan