-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jumjumah

Map of Jumjumah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumdzhuma,Jomjomeh,Jumjoma,Jumjumah,جمجمه, Jumjumah

Jumjumah

Welcome to the Jumjumah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jumjumah. See Jumjumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jumjumah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jumjumah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83094/67.79478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jumjumah
  •  
Places near Jumjumah

Online Dating

Jumjumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jumjumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jumjumah, Afghanistan