-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shali Khel

Map of Shali Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salikhel,Shali Khel,Shali Kheyl,Shālī Kheyl,Shālī Khēl,Šālikhēl,شالی خېل, Shālī Khēl

Shali Khel

Welcome to the Shali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shālī Khēl. See Shali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shālī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82265/67.78262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Shali Khel
  •  
Places near Shali Khel

Online Dating

Shali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shali Khel, Afghanistan