Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Murza Khel

Map of Murza Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murza Khel,Murza Kheyl,Murzakhel,Murzā Kheyl,Murzā Khēl,Muṟzākhēl,مرزا خېل, Murzā Khēl

Murza Khel

Welcome to the Murza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murzā Khēl. See Murza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Murza Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Murza Khel
Places near Murza Khel

Online Dating

Murza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Murza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murza Khel, Afghanistan