-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muqur Kelay

Map of Muqur Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqor Kalay,Mukurkalay,Muqur Kelay,Muqur Kêlay,مقرکلی, Muqur Kêlay

Muqur Kelay

Welcome to the Muqur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqur Kêlay. See Muqur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqur Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muqur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82089/67.76474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Muqur Kelay
  •  
Places near Muqur Kelay

Online Dating

Muqur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muqur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqur Kelay, Afghanistan