Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanah Darha

Map of Khanah Darha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanadarha,Khanadarkha,Khanah Darha,Khanehdarha,Khānah Dārhā,Khānaḏāṟhā,Khānehdārhā,خانه دارها, Khānah Dārhā

Khanah Darha

Welcome to the Khanah Darha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah Dārhā. See Khanah Darha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah Dārhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khanah Darha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khanah Darha
Places near Khanah Darha

Online Dating

Khanah Darha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanah Darha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah Darha, Afghanistan