-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Newi Khune

Map of Shamali Newi Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Newe Khune,Shamali Newi Khune,Shamali-Navekhune,Shamālī Nêwī Khūnē,Shomali Newe Khune,Shomālī Newē Khūnē,Šamāli Newē Khūnē,شمالی نوی خونې, Shamālī Nêwī Khūnē

Shamali Newi Khune

Welcome to the Shamali Newi Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Nêwī Khūnē. See Shamali Newi Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Nêwī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shamali Newi Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82769/67.77532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shamali Newi Khune
  •  
Places near Shamali Newi Khune

Online Dating

Shamali Newi Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Newi Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Newi Khune, Afghanistan