-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qamaruddin Kelay

Map of Qamaruddin Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamaruddin-Kala,Qamar od Din Kalay,Qamar od Dīn Kalay,Qamaruddin Kalay,Qamaruddin Kelay,Qamaruddīn Kêlay,Qamaṟuḏḏīn Kalay,قمرالدین کلی, Qamaruddīn Kêlay

Qamaruddin Kelay

Welcome to the Qamaruddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamaruddīn Kêlay. See Qamaruddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamaruddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qamaruddin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83244/67.77786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Qamaruddin Kelay
  •  
Places near Qamaruddin Kelay

Online Dating

Qamaruddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qamaruddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamaruddin Kelay, Afghanistan