-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Newi Khune

Map of Newi Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navay-Khune,Naway Khune,Naway Khūnē,Newi Khune,Nêwī Khūnē,نوی خونې, Nêwī Khūnē

Newi Khune

Welcome to the Newi Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Khūnē. See Newi Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Newi Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83814/67.77624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Newi Khune
  •  
Places near Newi Khune

Online Dating

Newi Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Newi Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Khune, Afghanistan