-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Abul Kala

Map of Junubi Abul Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Abul'kala,Dzhanubi-Abul’kala,Janubi Abul Kala,Janūbi Abul Kalā,Jonubi Abol Kala,Jonūbī Abol Kalā,Junubi Abul Kala,Junūbī Abul Kalā,جنوبی ابل کلا, Junūbī Abul Kalā

Junubi Abul Kala

Welcome to the Junubi Abul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Abul Kalā. See Junubi Abul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Abul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Abul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84411/67.79298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Junubi Abul Kala
  •  
Places near Junubi Abul Kala

Online Dating

Junubi Abul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Abul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Abul Kala, Afghanistan