-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Abul Kala

Map of Shamali Abul Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Abul Kala,Shamali Abul Kala,Shamali-Abdul'kala,Shamali-Abdul’kala,Shamālī Abul Kalā,Shomali Abol Kala,Shomālī Abol Kalā,Šamāli Abul Kalā,شمالی ابل کلا, Shamālī Abul Kalā

Shamali Abul Kala

Welcome to the Shamali Abul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Abul Kalā. See Shamali Abul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Abul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Abul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85271/67.78944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Shamali Abul Kala
  •  
Places near Shamali Abul Kala

Online Dating

Shamali Abul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Abul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Abul Kala, Afghanistan