Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kyariz Zorkarez

Map of Kyariz Zorkarez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Zorkarez,Zor Karez,Zowr Kariz,Zowr Kārīz,Zōr Kāṟēz,Zōṟ Kārēz,زوړ کارېز, Kyariz Zorkarez

Kyariz Zorkarez

Welcome to the Kyariz Zorkarez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Zorkarez. See Kyariz Zorkarez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Zorkarez area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Zorkarez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kyariz Zorkarez
Places near Kyariz Zorkarez

Online Dating

Kyariz Zorkarez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kyariz Zorkarez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Zorkarez, Afghanistan