Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Na Khel

Map of Na Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na Khel,Nakheyl,Nā Khēl,Nākheyl,نا خېل, Nā Khēl

Na Khel

Welcome to the Na Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nā Khēl. See Na Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Na Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Na Khel
Places near Na Khel

Online Dating

Na Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Na Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na Khel, Afghanistan