Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baha ul Haq Sahib

Map of Baha ul Haq Sahib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha ul Haq Sahib,Baha' ol Haq Saheb,Baha'ulhaq Saheb,Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib,Bahā’ ol Ḩaq Şāḩeb,Bahā’ulhaq Sāheb,Bakhaul'khak-Sakhib,Bakhaul’khak-Sakhib,بها الحق صاحب, Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib

Baha ul Haq Sahib

Welcome to the Baha ul Haq Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib. See Baha ul Haq Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baha ul Haq Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Baha ul Haq Sahib
Places near Baha ul Haq Sahib

Online Dating

Baha ul Haq Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baha ul Haq Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha ul Haq Sahib, Afghanistan