Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Wali Nikeh

Map of Mulla Wali Nikeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Vali Nikeh,Mollā Valī Nīkēh,Mulla Wali Nikeh,Mullavali-Nika,Mullā Wali Nikeh,Mullā Walī Nīkêh,ملا ولی نیکه, Mullā Walī Nīkêh

Mulla Wali Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Wali Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Walī Nīkêh. See Mulla Wali Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Walī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Wali Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mulla Wali Nikeh
Places near Mulla Wali Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Wali Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Wali Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Wali Nikeh, Afghanistan