-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Gula Khel

Map of Bar Gula Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Golakhel,Bar Golakheyl,Bar Gula Khel,Bar Gulā Khēl,Bargulakheyl',Bargulakheyl’,Baṟ Golākheyl,Baṟ Golākhēl,بر گلا خېل, Bar Gulā Khēl

Bar Gula Khel

Welcome to the Bar Gula Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Gulā Khēl. See Bar Gula Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Gulā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Gula Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85517/67.70611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Bar Gula Khel
  •  
Places near Bar Gula Khel

Online Dating

Bar Gula Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Gula Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Gula Khel, Afghanistan